Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 78   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hughes, David1370001
2 Bates, Robert1570030
3 Starr, Ryan860010
4 Sultana, Oscar1060001
5 Moore, Alan1160000
6 Starr, David1250000
7 Pearce, Liam1250000
8 Mulholland, Ethan750000
9 Coleman, Adam1240001
10 Bannister, Ben1040000
11 Budd, Shaine1241100
12 Beggs, Michael840001
13 Howard, Harrison1340000
14 Fenn, Bryce1541101
15 Moore, Brent940000
16 Dunn, David640000
17 Harker, Matthew1440010
18 Raheja, Aaditya1030022
19 Brown, Robert1230001
20 Barber, Dean1030002
21 Deal, Mark1430020
22 O'Neill, Connor1130000
23 Hunt, Grant1230000
24 Lewis, Aaron1530000
25 Jones, Jesse J1030000
26 Upton, Bryce A920000
27 Moore, Cooper1420001
28 Griffiths, Joshua1120000
29 Saul, Byron820000
30 Bell, William920010
31 Faapoi, Max821001
32 Coleman, Bailey D14211010
33 Fisher, Braydon520000
34 Baxter, Braeden1010000
35 Burnett, Shaun510010
36 Brown, Jason1017001
37 Bradbury, Matt610000
38 Osmond, Brett1310000
39 Khan, Ashaz711000
40 Beggs, Adam610000
41 Speedie, Brandon511000
42 Wade, Kyle710000
43 Mukherjee, Shreyash910010
44 Howard, Gregory710000
45 Sharma, Gorang910000
46 Williams, Jacob910002
47 Ali, Khizer810000
48 Adams, Gary1010001
49 Jacobs, Lachlan410000
50 Watson, Richard810000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 78   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.