Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Waugh, Joel24130000
2 Fenn, Bryce371118890
3 Pearce, Liam21100010
4 Bates, Robert2190010
5 Saul, Byron2480000
6 Zammit, Kade1480001
7 Moore, Cooper2870011
8 Sandhu, Charanjit2170000
9 Bradbury, Matt1960000
10 Watson, Harry1560000
11 Dunn, David1760000
12 Dawson, Steve2060000
13 Hamilton, Scott1760110
14 Lee, Max1560011
15 Taylor, Blake650000
16 Terkildsen, Liam1350030
17 Bannister, Ben2450010
18 Brown, Jason1755601
19 Barber, Dean1250000
20 Beggs, Adam950001
21 Hughes, David2150000
22 Wade, Kyle1450000
23 Starr, Ryan1150010
24 Dunn, Hayden B1450000
25 Moore, Brent1350000
26 Steffen, Edwin B1550000
27 Moturi, Asmith1340003
28 Speedie, Brandon1342000
29 Bell, William1540310
30 Beavan, Nathan540000
31 Raheja, Aaditya1541010
32 Griffiths, Joshua2043100
33 Wilkie, Jeremiah1340031
34 Walsh, Jamie W1540000
35 Watson, Richard1430001
36 Rajpal, Arjun1730000
37 Brown, Robert630000
38 Coleman, Adam330000
39 SINGH, SANDEEP1630000
40 Williams, Aden1130000
41 Sultana, Oscar730010
42 Hodges, Blake1330021
43 Kernaghan, Bradley1130001
44 Brown-mead, Samuel1130000
45 Jacobs, Lachlan520000
46 Nicholls, Geoffrey1620020
47 Collis, Jayden1020010
48 Robinson, Cody120000
49 Archer, Jeremy1220000
50 Clifton, Mathew1220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.