Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hughes, David1370001
2 Bates, Robert1570030
3 Sultana, Oscar1060001
4 Moore, Alan1160000
5 Starr, Ryan860010
6 Starr, David1250000
7 Mulholland, Ethan750000
8 Pearce, Liam1250000
9 Fenn, Bryce1541101
10 Moore, Brent940000
11 Dunn, David640000
12 Bannister, Ben1040000
13 Beggs, Michael840001
14 Howard, Harrison1340000
15 Harker, Matthew1440010
16 Budd, Shaine1241100
17 Coleman, Adam1240001
18 Brown, Robert1230001
19 Barber, Dean1030002
20 Deal, Mark1430020
21 O'Neill, Connor1130000
22 Hunt, Grant1230000
23 Lewis, Aaron1530000
24 Jones, Jesse J1030000
25 Raheja, Aaditya1030022
26 Faapoi, Max821001
27 Saul, Byron820000
28 Bell, William920010
29 Coleman, Bailey D14211010
30 Fisher, Braydon520000
31 Upton, Bryce A920000
32 Moore, Cooper1420001
33 Griffiths, Joshua1120000
34 Sharma, Gorang910000
35 Williams, Jacob910002
36 Ali, Khizer810000
37 Adams, Gary1010001
38 Burnett, Shaun510010
39 Brown, Jason1017001
40 Bradbury, Matt610000
41 Beggs, Adam610000
42 Speedie, Brandon511000
43 Wade, Kyle710000
44 Mukherjee, Shreyash910010
45 Howard, Gregory710000
46 Jacobs, Lachlan410000
47 Watson, Richard810000
48 Patterson, Tyler210000
49 Starr, Jack710000
50 Kunach, Benjamin911000
51 Orya, Milad910001
52 Candy, Jamie510000
53 Patterson, Tyler710000
54 Osmond, Brett1310000
55 Khan, Ashaz711000
56 Baxter, Braeden1010000
57 Findley, Duane1003000
58 Faapoi, Byron1000001
59 Sandhu, Charanjit100000
60 Dawson, Steve900000
61 Nicholls, Geoffrey800010
62 Waugh, Joel500010
63 Collis, Jayden800010
64 Brown, Stuart900010
65 McCormick, Benjamin1004020
66 Smith, Hunter801101
67 Khan, Ayaan801001
68 Campbell, Thomas1002101
69 Narayan, Kris300000
70 Johnson, Mark200000
71 Hamilton, Scott1407210
72 Fenn, Alex S200000
73 Tariq, Adil300000
74 Edwy-Smith, Jamie800010
75 Collis, Stephen700000
76 Singh, Sandeep200000
77 Mukherjee, Shreyash500000
78 Wilkie, Jeremiah900000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.