Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Summer 2021 - Master Blaster - U9 and Below
Round 6 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
Jordan Springs - ChampsvColyton St Clair
Venue: Monfarville (Oval 1)Match ID: 3722227
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Nepean District Cricket Association - 5th Grade
Round SF - Sat 20 Mar 2021 (1:30PM)
Glenmore ParkdrewColyton St Clair
Venue: Kingsway (Kingsway 2)Match ID: 3505421
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Nepean District Cricket Association - 6th Grade
Round SF - Sat 20 Mar 2021 (1:30PM)
Colyton St ClairdrewGlenbrook Blaxland
Venue: Chapman GardensMatch ID: 3505485
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 14
Round 16 - Sat 6 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
St Clair HawksdefColyton St Clair
Venue: Boronia ParkMatch ID: 3574872
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Bell, Fredrick
Cridland, Daniel
Farquharson, Mason
Hayward, Chase
Hegarty, Cooper
Howard, Benjamin
Hutchison, Blake
Muir, Alex
Prasad, Aryan
White, Wil
Thompson, Jacob
Halsall, Riley
 
Raheja, Aaditya (c)
Moturi, Asmith
Bell, William
Kunach, Benjamin
Mukherjee, Shreyash
Smith, Hunter (+)
Clifton, Mathew
Archer, Jeremy
Orya, Milad
Collis, Jayden
Singh, Updesh
Johnson, Mark (sub)
Saul, Amaya (sub)
 
Coach:  Kunach, Robert
Team Manager:  Clifton, Sharon
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 15/16 Division 1
Round GF - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
Colyton St Clair / Colyton Hawksdef byGlenmore Park Red
Venue: Mulgoa Rise FieldsMatch ID: 3574744
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Allen, Blake
Watson, Harry
Penney, Kaelan M
Fenn, Bryce (c) (+)
Hodges, Blake
Zammit, Kade
Cross, Sean
Dunn, Hayden B
Lee, Max
Moore, Cooper
********
Brown-mead, Samuel
 
Dent, Raymond (c)
Meadham, Luke
Pilarowski, Ryan
Gale, Jack (+)
Barlow, Aaron
Brandl, Riley
Handley, Brock
Kelly, Joshua
Kelleher, Cooper
Ash, Daniel J
Singh, Jai
Gibbons, Ryan B
 
Coach:  Meadham, Brett
Nepean District Cricket Association - 9th Grade
Round 20 - Sun 14 Mar 2021 (1:30PM)
Colyton St ClairdrewCranebrook
Venue: Potter Field (Oval 1)Match ID: 3505692
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Brennan, Matthew
Sloane, Mark
Jobling, Robert
Jobson, Derek
Scarfe, Jacob S
Scott, Darren (c) (+)
Scott, Kyle J
Astill, Leo
Barbaschow, Kieran
Jobling, Scott
Hammond, Ian
Sloane, Lachlan
Borchard, Steven
Davis, Jason
Northey, Brent
McKechnie, Alan
Jackson, Chad
Nepean District Cricket Association - Twenty20 "A" Grade
Round SF - Sun 7 Mar 2021 (9:00AM)
PanthersdefColyton St Clair
Venue: Kingsway (Kingsway 2)Match ID: 3719888
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Carroll, Jake (c)
Bugg, Matthew W
Livesley, Clint (+)
rodman, joshua
Dixon, Todd
Khan, Asif
Freeman, Ryan
Yates, James
Pillai, Reesen
 
Team not available
Nepean District Cricket Association - Twenty20 "B" Grade
Round GF - Sun 14 Mar 2021 (9:00AM)
Mulgoa ValleydrewColyton St Clair
Venue: Boronia ParkMatch ID: 3719907
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Spring 2020 - Master Blaster - U9 and Below
Round 9 - Sat 19 Dec 2020 (8:00AM)
Colyton St Clair RedvGlenmore Park
Venue: Potter Field (Oval 2)Match ID: 3616533
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Spring 2020 - Master Blaster - U9 and Below
Round 9 - Sat 19 Dec 2020 (9:30AM)
Cranebrook BlackvColyton St Clair Green
Venue: Glenbrook ParkMatch ID: 3616531
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available